TORNEO DIMENOR 2019 - II

CATEGORÍA ÚNICA

Últimos Resultados

17 octubre, 2019 | 7:30 pm
Estadio Principal
read more

Próximos Encuentros

18 octubre, 2019 | 4:15 pm
Cancha #3
20 octubre, 2019 | 8:45 am
Cancha #3
20 octubre, 2019 | 8:45 am
Cancha #2
20 octubre, 2019 | 8:45 am
Cancha #1
20 octubre, 2019 | 10:45 am
Cancha #1
20 octubre, 2019 | 10:45 am
Cancha #3

TABLAS DE POSICIONES

PosEquipoFVCVPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
1.Plata Vino Tinto y Oro11255001631315
2.Club TV Ondina21054102702713
3.Club Selectivo Cota50531194510
4.Candelaria F.C. – Caterpillar Motor23530210649
5.Academia Azteca FTP56620479-26
6.Club Proyecto Pies F.C365104314-113
7.Club Notarios364103330-273
8.Club Deportivo Independiente185104814-63
9.Club Deportivo Centenario02402214-32
view all
PosEquipoFVCVPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
1.Fuerzas Armadas F.C24154003042615
2.Suramericana de Transportes203640225131212
3.Fortaleza F.C. – Ceif9354011851312
4.Club Deportivo La Paz F.C7352129817
5.Club Bogotá United F.C.4352121215-37
6.Club Alianza Sur F.C153420216886
7.Club Deportivo Vadid San Carlos284103811-33
8.C&C Ingeniería0115104316-133
9.Club Jorge Tadeo Lozano385005647-410
view all
PosEquipoFVCVPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
1.Cop Colombia F.C.13164021610612
2.Movilser F.C834400113812
3.Club Almería VB9443101851310
4.Real Nariño1544301278199
5.Independiente FPS895302131129
6.Club 20 de Julio Chia655212171257
7.Huracán de Bogotá10341031213-13
8.Club Colonia Comunera2105005519-140
9.Atlanta Junior2105005341-380
view all

Tabla de Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Jose Barros Moreno Real Nariño 11
Yefferson Renteria Machado Real Nariño 9
Ronald Julian Benavides Orjuela Fuerzas Armadas F.C 9
Jose Alexander Martinez Pinilla Suramericana de Transportes 8
Edwin Andres Lopez Club TV Ondina 8
Luis Diego Angulo Mina Fortaleza F.C. – Ceif 8
Juan Camilo Castellanos Rincón Club TV Ondina 8
Mateo Agudelo Cortes Fuerzas Armadas F.C 8
Cristian Yair Beltran Escucha Club Almería VB 8
Ediver Camilo Rodríguez Club TV Ondina 6
Hilario Fabian Mena Marquinez Club Alianza Sur F.C 6
Jhonathan Chaverra Valencia Suramericana de Transportes 5
Esteban Mauricio Gafaro Mora Club 20 de Julio Chia 5
Carlos Rueda Club Alianza Sur F.C 4
Yoiner Eduardo Angulo Angulo Club Bogotá United F.C. 4
Jose Alcala Marruco Suramericana de Transportes 4
RANDOLF MICHAEL JARAMILLO RAMIREZ Independiente FPS 4
Yeferson Palacios Club Bogotá United F.C. 4
Brandon Stive Camargo Lozano Club Deportivo Independiente 4
1
¿Tienes dudas? escríbenos
Powered by